Spieler > Eid, Omar |
---|
Eid, Omar |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
cassiopeia Tischfußball e.V. |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-2055 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
1. FZ Schneckenkicker | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2022/2023 | |
1. FZ Schneckenkicker | Bezirksliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2021 Halbsaison | |
1. FZ Schneckenkicker | Verbandsliga Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2021/2022 |
2019/2020 | |
1. FZ Schneckenkicker | Bezirksliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2019/2020 |
2018/2019 | |
1. FZ Schneckenkicker | Kreisliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2018/2019, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017/2018 | |
cassio united | Kreisliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
1. FZ Schneckenkicker | Kreisliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017 | |
cassio united | Kreisliga A Berlin |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Le, Tuan Anh
Stangenfreunde |
Unentschieden |
24.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ruppe, Dirk
Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Mundt, Christian
CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Sieg |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Becking, Christian
Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
16.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Reichelt, Felix
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Unentschieden |
16.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wojtaszek, Thomas
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wilken, Henrik
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wetzel, Thilo
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schiller, Andreas
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Unentschieden |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Steinert, Geza
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Oltrogge, Elise
Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
22.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hagen, Kai
OSC Torpedo |
Unentschieden |
22.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
OSC Torpedo |
Unentschieden |
07.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bui, Thuan
Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
07.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Klein, Bastian
Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Willms, Oliver
Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Fleischanderl, Paul
Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Unentschieden |
26.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Stuber, Thomas
Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
26.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Budde, Andrew
Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hartmann, Hanna
Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schomakers, Christian
Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
21.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Tsevelev, Roman
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
21.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wiedfeld, Keno
Dynamo Durstig |
Unentschieden |
14.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Zibell, Vanessa
Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
14.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Fuchs, Leonie
Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
13.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Facius, Julia
BFV aus Gründen |
Sieg |
25.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
25.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Thiesen, Henrik
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Lojewski, Björn
Vollpfosten |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hörning, Francesco
Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
06.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hagen, Kai
OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
06.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ilin, Ivan
OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
20.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Tsevelev, Roman
Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
20.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Lange, Peter
Dynamo Durstig |
Unentschieden |
02.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Glück, Dagmar
Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Pecora, Daniele
Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Welland, Dominik
Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Unentschieden |
01.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Rieger, Alexander
BKB Team Z |
Sieg |
28.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ruppe, Dirk
Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
28.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Dörnfelder, Anna
Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
14.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krause, Benjamin
Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
14.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schüttler, Alexander
Rakäthe |
Sieg |
07.10.2022 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Zibell, Vanessa
Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hortmann, Lucie
Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
26.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Neuß, Adrian
cassiopeia eins! |
Sieg |
26.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ly, Chi-Dong
cassiopeia eins! |
Sieg |
03.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schumacher, Raphael
cassiopeia drei!!! |
Niederlage |
03.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schüttler, Alexander
cassiopeia drei!!! |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wedding, Steven
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
24.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Le, Tuan Anh
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
24.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wedding, Steven
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
24.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Le, Tuan Anh
/ Stanković, Goran Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Muschol, Carl 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Rachau, Michael
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Sieg |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Muschol, Carl 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Sieg |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Pinnow, Ingmar Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Sieg |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Pinnow, Ingmar Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schneider, Isabell
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
16.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wojtaszek, Thomas
/ Teuchert, Antonia Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
16.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wetzel, Thilo
/ Scherer, David Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
16.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wojtaszek, Thomas
/ Teuchert, Antonia Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Unentschieden |
16.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wetzel, Thilo
/ Scherer, David Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Sieg |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
/ Wilken, Henrik Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Muschol, Carl
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Muschol, Carl
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
/ Wilken, Henrik Freibeuter |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wojtaszek, Thomas
/ Reichelt, Felix Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Lotfollah, Teymur
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wojtaszek, Thomas
/ Reichelt, Felix Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Lotfollah, Teymur
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Muschol, Carl
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Dejoks, Finn
/ Gerster, Johannes Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ludwig, Max
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Steinert, Geza
/ Oltrogge, Elise Dynamo Durstig |
Unentschieden |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ludwig, Max
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Dejoks, Finn
/ Gerster, Johannes Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ludwig, Max
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Steinert, Geza
/ Oltrogge, Elise Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
22.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Hagen, Kai OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
22.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ilin, Ivan
/ von Schuckmann, Leonhard OSC Torpedo |
Unentschieden |
22.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bohlig, Christian
/ Hagen, Kai OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
22.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ilin, Ivan
/ von Schuckmann, Leonhard OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
07.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Steiner, Marius
/ Bui, Thuan Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
07.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Blendin, Dorothee
/ Ropers, Niko Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
07.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Steiner, Marius
/ Bui, Thuan Trommelfeuer |
Unentschieden |
07.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Blendin, Dorothee
/ Ropers, Niko Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ludwig, Max
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schumacher, Robert
/ Willms, Oliver Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ludwig, Max
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Fleischanderl, Paul Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Niederlage |
26.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Blome, Constantin
/ Stuber, Thomas Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
26.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Budde, Andrew
/ Reisenleitner, Albert Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
26.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Blome, Constantin
/ Stuber, Thomas Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
26.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Budde, Andrew
/ Reisenleitner, Albert Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hartmann, Hanna
/ Schomakers, Christian Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Eymer, Andreas
/ Ohlemüller, Thilo Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hartmann, Hanna
/ Schomakers, Christian Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Eymer, Andreas
/ Ohlemüller, Thilo Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
21.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wiedfeld, Keno
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
21.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Oltrogge, Elise
/ Steinert, Geza Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
21.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Wiedfeld, Keno
/ Lange, Peter Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
21.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Oltrogge, Elise
/ Steinert, Geza Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
14.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Binninger, Michael
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
14.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Zibell, Vanessa
/ Fuchs, Leonie Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
14.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Binninger, Michael
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
13.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Zarreh Djalaly, Babak 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hanschen, Alexander
/ Lange, Santino BFV aus Gründen |
Niederlage |
13.02.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Zarreh Djalaly, Babak 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Facius, Julia
/ Kroehn, Phillip BFV aus Gründen |
Unentschieden |
25.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Thiesen, Henrik
/ Bussilliat, Maximilian Freibeuter |
Sieg |
25.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Ly, Chi-Dong Freibeuter |
Sieg |
25.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Thiesen, Henrik
/ Bussilliat, Maximilian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
25.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Ly, Chi-Dong Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krämer, Jörg
/ Lojewski, Björn Vollpfosten |
Unentschieden |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hörning, Francesco
/ El Ali, Mo Vollpfosten |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krämer, Jörg
/ Lojewski, Björn Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hörning, Francesco
/ El Ali, Mo Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
06.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
/ Ilin, Ivan OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
06.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bohlig, Christian
/ von Schuckmann, Leonhard OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
20.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Finia
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Dejoks, Finn
/ Lange, Peter Dynamo Durstig |
Unentschieden |
02.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Schmidt, Nadine 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bui, Thuan
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
02.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Schmidt, Nadine 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Glück, Dagmar
/ Ropers, Niko Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
02.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Schmidt, Nadine 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Bui, Thuan
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Kirschte, Pitt
/ Schatz, Fabian Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Welland, Dominik
/ Winkel, Johanna Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Kirschte, Pitt
/ Schumacher, Robert Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Niederlage |
01.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Vogelmann, Leonard
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Gorny, Dominic
/ Bellabarba, Niall BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
01.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Vogelmann, Leonard
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Dogadov, Sergej
/ Trenner, Peter BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
28.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Unentschieden |
28.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Krüger, Oliver Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
14.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krause, Benjamin
/ Fazlali, Akbar Rakäthe |
Sieg |
14.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schüttler, Alexander
/ Viet, Katharina Rakäthe |
Sieg |
14.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krause, Benjamin
/ Fazlali, Akbar Rakäthe |
Sieg |
14.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Schüttler, Alexander
/ Viet, Katharina Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
07.10.2022 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hagen, Kai
/ Guhl, Hilmar OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
07.10.2022 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
07.10.2022 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Hagen, Kai
/ Bohlig, Christian OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
07.10.2022 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Niederlage |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Alagha, Abdullah 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Binninger, Michael
/ Fuchs, Leonie Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Schmidt, Nadine 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Zibell, Vanessa
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Eid, Omar
/ Schmidt, Nadine 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Binninger, Michael
/ Fuchs, Leonie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
26.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Neuß, Adrian
/ Motikat, Frank cassiopeia eins! |
Sieg |
26.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Behrens, Jakob cassiopeia eins! |
Sieg |
26.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Neuß, Adrian
/ Motikat, Frank cassiopeia eins! |
Sieg |
26.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Behrens, Jakob cassiopeia eins! |
Niederlage |
03.11.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Ludwig, Max
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Herold, Thomas
/ Günther, Peter cassiopeia drei!!! |
Niederlage |
22.10.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Papke, Tobias
/ Roos, Jens Die Barbären |
Niederlage |
22.10.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krähe, Matthias
/ Bein, Fabian Die Barbären |
Unentschieden |
22.10.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Papke, Tobias
/ Roos, Jens Die Barbären |
Niederlage |
22.10.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Krähe, Matthias
/ Bein, Fabian Die Barbären |
Niederlage |
14.09.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Kleßen, Martin
/ Stapel, Anne Kathrin BKB Pirates |
Unentschieden |
14.09.2021 Verbandsliga Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Smajic, Mirza
/ Chang, Katharina BKB Pirates |
Niederlage |