Spieler > Thomas, Jakob |
---|
Thomas, Jakob |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Jatzkicker Berlin |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-0903 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2017/2018 | ||
Herren | 92 | 281 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 102 | 269 |
2016 | ||
Herren | 45 | 201 |
2015 | ||
Herren | 62 | 193 |
2014 | ||
Herren | 52 | 166 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 28 | 158 |
2012 | ||
Herren | 56 | 175 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | |||||
4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 | New Way | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 26.05.2018 | 7 | 31 |
2. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 | Tante Käthe | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.01.2018 | 6 | 53 |
2017 | |||||
Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 | Bredow Treff | Herren Doppel | Sa., 21.10.2017 | 21 | 32 |
3. Berliner Challenger 2017 | Bredow Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.08.2017 | 26 | 48 |
2. Berliner Challenger 2017 | Bredow Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 18.03.2017 | 22 | 46 |
1. Berliner Challenger 2017 | Bredow Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.02.2017 | 18 | 61 |
2016 | |||||
Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 | Bredow Treff | Herren Doppel | Sa., 08.10.2016 | 19 | 35 |
3. Berliner Challenger 2016 | Bredow Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.09.2016 | 8 | 40 |
Berliner Mini-Challenger | Cassiopeia | Offenes Doppel | So., 28.08.2016 | 4 | 12 |
Berlin Open - ITSF Master Series | Mensa HTW Wilhelminenhof | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 14.05.2016 | 49 | 160 |
Berlin Open - ITSF Master Series | Mensa HTW Wilhelminenhof | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.05.2016 | 57 | 134 |
1. Berliner Challenger 2016 | Bredow-Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 16.04.2016 | 15 | 64 |
2015 | |||||
Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | Herren Doppel | Sa., 10.10.2015 | 12 | 16 |
Leonhart WCS | Moa Hotel Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 12.09.2015 | 159 | 203 |
3. Berliner DTFB Challenger Turnier | Bredow Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.06.2015 | 44 | 55 |
Berlin Open - ITSF Master Series | Mensa HTW Wilhelminenhof | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 23.05.2015 | 28 | 117 |
Berlin Open - ITSF Master Series | Mensa HTW Wilhelminenhof | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 23.05.2015 | 27 | 95 |
2. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Bredow-Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.03.2015 | 30 | 64 |
TFVB Ranglisten-Turnier | Bredow-Treff | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.11.2014 | 17 | 38 |
2014 | |||||
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Doppel | So., 12.10.2014 | 3 | 15 |
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Einzel | Mo., 13.10.2014 | 11 | 21 |
Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | Herren Doppel | Sa., 11.10.2014 | 19 | 23 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Campus Wilhelminenhof | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 23.08.2014 | 20 | 52 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Campus Wilhelminenhof | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 12.04.2014 | 22 | 52 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Campus Wilhelminenhof | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.03.2014 | 7 | 52 |
2013 | |||||
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 26.10.2013 | 2 | 12 |
Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | Herren Doppel | Sa., 19.10.2013 | 9 | 19 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Cassiopeia | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.09.2013 | 32 | 51 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Cassiopeia | Offenes Einzel | So., 15.09.2013 | 25 | 44 |
TFVB Ranglistenturnier | Cassiopeia | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 24.08.2013 | 5 | 33 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Longshot | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.06.2013 | 9 | 46 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Longshot | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.05.2013 | 25 | 69 |
Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier | Longshot | Offenes Einzel | So., 12.05.2013 | 67 | 79 |
2012 | |||||
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 13.10.2012 | 1 | 12 |
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Einzel | So., 14.10.2012 | 3 | 9 |
6. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.09.2012 | 21 | 45 |
5. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.08.2012 | 18 | 43 |
4. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.07.2012 | 37 | 42 |
3. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 12.05.2012 | 9 | 55 |
3. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Einzel | So., 13.05.2012 | 21 | 62 |
2. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 31.03.2012 | 50 | 52 |
2. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Einzel | So., 01.04.2012 | 69 | 71 |
1. Berliner DTFB Challenger-Turnier 2012 | Longshot, Berlin | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.02.2012 | 53 | 57 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2019/2020 | |
Dynamo Durstig | Bezirksliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2019/2020 |
JAB | Bezirksliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2019/2020 |
2018/2019 | |
JAB | Relegation, Kreisliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2018/2019, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017/2018 | |
JAB | Relegation, Kreisliga A Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017 | |
JAB | Kreisliga A Berlin |
2016 | |
Plan B United | Verbandsliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal |
2015 | |
Plan B United | Landesliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal |
2014 | |
Man Doh! | Relegation, Bezirksliga A Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2013 | |
JAB | Bezirksliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2012 | |
JAB | Kreisliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
19.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Ernst, Mathias
Yard Zupp Zupp |
Sieg |
19.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Leukert, Stefan
Yard Zupp Zupp |
Sieg |
12.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Busch, Rafael
Syndikat II |
Sieg |
12.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Dahlkemper, Matthias
Syndikat II |
Sieg |
14.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Zillmann, Heiko
Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
14.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Krämer, Jörg
Vollpfosten |
Niederlage |
11.11.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
Dynamo Durstig |
Neuß, Adrian
cassiopeia III |
Sieg |
11.11.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
Dynamo Durstig |
Truskawa, Sacha
cassiopeia III |
Niederlage |
07.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Prahl, Boris
BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
07.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Möhlmann, Gerriet
BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
03.09.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Lange, Santino
BFV Aus Gründen |
Sieg |
03.09.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Behrendt, Anja
BFV Aus Gründen |
Sieg |
29.08.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Pankrath, Robert
Platzwärter |
Niederlage |
29.08.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Grob, Julian
Platzwärter |
Sieg |
02.06.2019 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
De Nobile, Konstantin
Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
02.06.2019 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Sperling, Pascal
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Hübner, Raoul
Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Bernecker, Wolfgang
Aufbaugegner |
Unentschieden |
25.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Reis, Jetro
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
25.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Zarreh Djalaly, Babak
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
28.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Pauly, Natalie
Ballistiker |
Sieg |
28.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Mihan, Johannes
Ballistiker |
Sieg |
11.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Altenkirch, Tommy
Ultraknall |
Sieg |
11.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Frank, Mila
Ultraknall |
Unentschieden |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Hoffmann, Roy
YarDy ParTy |
Sieg |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Knop, Alexander
YarDy ParTy |
Sieg |
22.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Aretz, Mirco
Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
22.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Klötzer, Martin
Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
20.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Früchtenicht, Jonas
Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
20.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Taube, Jan
Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
14.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Reis, Jetro
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
14.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Zarreh Djalaly, Babak
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Kandeler, Jiri
Rainer Wahnsinn |
Unentschieden |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Dierking, Jaap
Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
08.11.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Altenkirch, Tommy
Ultraknall |
Sieg |
08.11.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Senger, Moritz
Ultraknall |
Sieg |
18.10.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Rahn, Constantin
Yard Thunder Dolphins |
Sieg |
18.10.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Galindo, Antonio
Yard Thunder Dolphins |
Sieg |
06.09.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Krause, Mario
Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
06.09.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Woeste, Thomas
Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Fleischanderl, Paul
Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Niederlage |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Achenbach, Ferdinand
OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Ilin, Ivan
OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Auler, Gerald
Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Mählmann, Cord
Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
18.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Strungies, Sebastian
BastYards |
Sieg |
18.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Ruppe, Dirk
BastYards |
Sieg |
03.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Mundt, Christian
CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
03.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
JAB |
Putzmann, Thomas
CKC IV |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
19.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Ernst, Mathias
/ Kirschte, Pitt Yard Zupp Zupp |
Sieg |
19.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Strehle, Marcel
/ Leukert, Stefan Yard Zupp Zupp |
Sieg |
19.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Ernst, Mathias
/ Kirschte, Pitt Yard Zupp Zupp |
Unentschieden |
19.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Strehle, Marcel
/ Leukert, Stefan Yard Zupp Zupp |
Sieg |
12.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Busch, Rafael
/ Spiller, Thorsten Syndikat II |
Sieg |
12.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Dahlkemper, Matthias
/ Schley, Sandra Syndikat II |
Sieg |
12.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Busch, Rafael
/ Spiller, Thorsten Syndikat II |
Sieg |
12.12.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Dahlkemper, Matthias
/ Schley, Sandra Syndikat II |
Sieg |
14.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Krämer, Jörg
/ Poschner, Daniel Vollpfosten |
Unentschieden |
14.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
El Ali, Fadi
/ Hörning, Francesco Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
11.11.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Neuß, Adrian
/ Günther, Peter cassiopeia III |
Sieg |
11.11.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Schumacher, Raphael
/ Truskawa, Sacha cassiopeia III |
Sieg |
11.11.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Neuß, Adrian
/ Günther, Peter cassiopeia III |
Sieg |
11.11.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Schumacher, Raphael
/ Truskawa, Sacha cassiopeia III |
Niederlage |
07.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Böttle, Markus
/ Prahl, Boris BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
07.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Möhlmann, Gerriet
/ Mundry, Michael BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
07.11.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Böttle, Markus
/ Prahl, Boris BKB Oiseaux |
Unentschieden |
03.09.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Behrendt, Anja
/ Taube, Jan BFV Aus Gründen |
Sieg |
03.09.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Kroehn, Phillip
/ Lange, Santino BFV Aus Gründen |
Niederlage |
03.09.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Behrendt, Anja
/ Schilli, Matthias BFV Aus Gründen |
Sieg |
03.09.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Kroehn, Phillip
/ Lange, Santino BFV Aus Gründen |
Unentschieden |
29.08.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Grob, Julian
/ Bozbek, Ali Platzwärter |
Unentschieden |
29.08.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Pankrath, Robert
/ Wirski, Robert Platzwärter |
Niederlage |
29.08.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Ernst, Matthias JAB |
Schmitt, Julian
/ Bozbek, Ali Platzwärter |
Unentschieden |
29.08.2019 Bezirksliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Ernst, Matthias JAB |
Pankrath, Robert
/ Wirski, Robert Platzwärter |
Niederlage |
02.06.2019 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
De Nobile, Konstantin
/ Polat, Christina-Sabrina Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
02.06.2019 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Lange, Peter
/ Wiedfeld, Keno Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
02.06.2019 Relegation |
Rieß, Julian
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Wultschner, Daniel
/ Steinbrenner, Joscha BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Sieg |
02.06.2019 Relegation |
Rieß, Julian
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Fricke, Manuel
/ Hentschel, Rene BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Wittenberger, Sascha
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Klung, Léon
/ Feldmann, Paul Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Wittenberger, Sascha
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Früchtenicht, Jonas
/ Hübner, Raoul Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Wittenberger, Sascha
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Klung, Léon
/ Feldmann, Paul Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Wittenberger, Sascha
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Bernecker, Wolfgang
/ Hübner, Raoul Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
25.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
25.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Zarreh Djalaly, Babak
/ Reis, Jetro 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
25.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
25.04.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Zarreh Djalaly, Babak
/ Reis, Jetro 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
28.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Enke, Christopher
/ Päckert, Jan Ballistiker |
Sieg |
28.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Mihan, Johannes
/ Pauly, Natalie Ballistiker |
Sieg |
28.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Fischer, Julian
/ Päckert, Jan Ballistiker |
Sieg |
28.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Mihan, Johannes
/ Pauly, Natalie Ballistiker |
Sieg |
11.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Buz, Tarik
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Frank, Mila
/ Schüssle, Steffen Ultraknall |
Sieg |
11.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Buz, Tarik
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Altenkirch, Tommy
/ Senger, Léa Ultraknall |
Sieg |
11.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Buz, Tarik
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Frank, Mila
/ Schüssle, Steffen Ultraknall |
Sieg |
11.03.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Buz, Tarik
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Gerner, Oliver
/ Senger, Moritz Ultraknall |
Sieg |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Hoffmann, Roy
/ Weise, Kurt YarDy ParTy |
Sieg |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Knop, Alexander
/ Stürner, Jan YarDy ParTy |
Sieg |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Hoffmann, Roy
/ Weise, Kurt YarDy ParTy |
Sieg |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Knop, Alexander
/ Stürner, Jan YarDy ParTy |
Sieg |
22.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Klötzer, Martin
/ Aretz, Mirco Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
22.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Budde, Andrew
/ Woeste, Thomas Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
22.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Klötzer, Martin
/ Aretz, Mirco Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
22.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Budde, Andrew
/ Woeste, Thomas Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
09.01.2019 Kreisliga A Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Neums, Lennart
/ Kindler, Sebastian Zimt und Zunder |
Niederlage |
20.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Früchtenicht, Jonas Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
20.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Strungies, Julian
/ Taube, Jan Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
20.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Früchtenicht, Jonas Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
20.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Strungies, Julian
/ Taube, Jan Aufbaugegner |
Sieg |
14.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Müller, Arne 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
14.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Zarreh Djalaly, Babak
/ Reis, Jetro 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
14.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
14.12.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Zarreh Djalaly, Babak
/ Reis, Jetro 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Kandeler, Jiri
/ Kuhnigk, Jan-Martin Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Dunkake, Johann
/ Dierking, Jaap Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Kandeler, Jiri
/ Kiss, Zsolt Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Dunkake, Johann
/ Dierking, Jaap Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
08.11.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Ernst, Matthias JAB |
Senger, Moritz
/ Senger, Léa Ultraknall |
Sieg |
08.11.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Ernst, Matthias JAB |
Köhler, Benjamin
/ Altenkirch, Tommy Ultraknall |
Unentschieden |
08.11.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Ernst, Matthias JAB |
Senger, Moritz
/ Senger, Léa Ultraknall |
Sieg |
08.11.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Ernst, Matthias JAB |
Lorenz, Stefan
/ Gerner, Oliver Ultraknall |
Sieg |
18.10.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Holbe, Martin
/ Dähnrich, Sebastian Yard Thunder Dolphins |
Sieg |
18.10.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Galindo, Antonio
/ Kuduke, Christoph Yard Thunder Dolphins |
Sieg |
18.10.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Holbe, Martin
/ Dähnrich, Sebastian Yard Thunder Dolphins |
Sieg |
18.10.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Wittenberger, Sascha JAB |
Galindo, Antonio
/ Kuduke, Christoph Yard Thunder Dolphins |
Sieg |
06.09.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Woeste, Thomas
/ Klausing, Kevin Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
06.09.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Ernst, Matthias
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Kuprat, Christian
/ Krause, Mario Commando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Strehle, Marcel
/ Schatz, Fabian Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Unentschieden |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Fleischanderl, Paul
/ Fuchs, Josef Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Niederlage |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Hirsinger, Robin
/ Schatz, Fabian Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Unentschieden |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Fleckstein, Theo
/ Alyones, Anwar OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Schulze, Philipp
/ Achenbach, Ferdinand OSC Torpedo |
Unentschieden |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Rieß, Julian JAB |
Ilin, Ivan
/ Alyones, Anwar OSC Torpedo |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Rieß, Julian
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Auler, Gerald
/ Hyttrek, Enno Rakäthe |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Mählmann, Cord
/ Hartl, Lothar Rakäthe |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Auler, Gerald
/ Hyttrek, Enno Rakäthe |
Sieg |
09.06.2018 Relegation |
Streiffeler, Richard
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Mählmann, Cord
/ Hartl, Lothar Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Haas, Thomas / Kaufmann, Kai | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Weydmann, Max / Sebold, Klaus | Sieg |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Al-Madari, Alawi / Saif, Ammar | Sieg |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Hagen, Wieland / Marsch, Benjamin | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Meffert, Alexander / Völker, Jakob | Sieg |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Müller, Silvio / Sabellek, Sebastian | Sieg |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Gerß, Fabian / Sandl, Hannes | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 4. Berliner Challenger 2017/18 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomas, Jakob / Hagemann, Leon | Zeidler, Florian / Garcia, Florencia | Sieg |
18.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Geitner, Ina
/ Strungies, Sebastian BastYards |
Sieg |
18.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Ludwig, Max BastYards |
Sieg |
18.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Geitner, Ina
/ Strungies, Sebastian BastYards |
Sieg |
18.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Thomas, Jakob
/ Streiffeler, Richard JAB |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Ludwig, Max BastYards |
Sieg |
03.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Wittenberger, Sascha
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Sieg |
03.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Wittenberger, Sascha
/ Thomas, Jakob JAB |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Niederlage |