Spieler > Paulus, Joachim |
---|
Paulus, Joachim |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
1. TFC Berlin e.V. |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-0002 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27604617 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2010 | ||
Doppel | 139 | 162 |
2009 | ||
Doppel | 83 | 118 |
2008 | ||
Einzel | 38 | 73 |
Doppel | 43 | 113 |
2007 | ||
Einzel | 28 | 60 |
Doppel | 16 | 92 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | |||||
4. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2010 | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 28.08.2010 | 34 | 35 |
2009 | |||||
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 03.10.2009 | 5 | 13 |
6. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2009 | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 12.09.2009 | 9 | 27 |
2008 | |||||
Weihnachts-Turnier | Berlin | D.Y.P. | So., 14.12.2008 | 17 | 21 |
7. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 22.11.2008 | 17 | 23 |
Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 25.10.2008 | 9 | 16 |
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Einzel | So., 19.10.2008 | 2 | 15 |
Berliner B-Meisterschaft | Berlin | Doppel | Sa., 18.10.2008 | 5 | 10 |
6. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 20.09.2008 | 9 | 20 |
6. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Einzel | So., 21.09.2008 | 17 | 35 |
4. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 10.05.2008 | 17 | 23 |
3. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Einzel | So., 20.04.2008 | 17 | 35 |
1. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 19.01.2008 | 9 | 27 |
1. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2008 | Berlin | TFVB-Einzel | So., 20.01.2008 | 17 | 34 |
2007 | |||||
7. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 17.11.2007 | 9 | 20 | |
7. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Einzel | So., 18.11.2007 | 17 | 33 | |
Berliner Meisterschaft | Doppel | Sa., 13.10.2007 | 9 | 16 | |
6. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 08.09.2007 | 5 | 16 | |
4. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 09.06.2007 | 9 | 15 | |
3. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 05.05.2007 | 5 | 23 | |
2. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 21.04.2007 | 5 | 22 | |
2. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Einzel | So., 22.04.2007 | 17 | 32 | |
1. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Doppel | Sa., 10.03.2007 | 5 | 14 | |
1. TFVB-Ranglistenturnier 2007 | TFVB-Einzel | So., 11.03.2007 | 5 | 23 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
Freibeuter | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2022/2023 | |
Freibeuter | Bezirksliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2021 Halbsaison | |
Freibeuter | Kreisliga, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2021/2022 |
2018/2019 | |
Knights of Ni | Bezirksliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2018/2019, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017/2018 | |
K.C. BallBoa | Bezirksliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017 | |
K.C. BallBoa | Bezirksliga B Berlin |
2016 | |
Kaliber 36 | Bezirksliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2015 | |
Die Bande | Bezirksliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2014 | |
Die Bande | Verbandsliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal |
2013 | |
Die Bande | Bezirksliga A Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2012 | |
Die Bande | Relegation, Verbandsliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2011 | |
Die Bande | Bezirksliga B Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal, Relegationsspiele |
2010 | |
Die Bande | Verbandsliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2009 | |
Die Bande | Verbandsliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2008 | |
Die Bande | Verbandsliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2007 | |
GoalBusters | Landesliga Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, Freundschaftsspiele |
2006 | |
L.GoalBusters | Landesliga Berlin, Freundschaftsspiele |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Sieg |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Mundt, Christian
CKC IV |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Bensmann, Norman
Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Le, Tuan Anh
Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
07.02.2024 TFVB-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Klinkenstein, Leonard
cassiopeia eins! |
Niederlage |
07.02.2024 TFVB-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Behrens, Jakob
cassiopeia eins! |
Unentschieden |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Walter, Mara
Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Elahi, Darius
Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Zimmermann, Stefan
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Muschol, Carl
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Walter, Sebastian
CKC IV |
Sieg |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Pecora, Daniele
Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Niederlage |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Hirsinger, Robin
Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Sieg |
19.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Fuchs, Leonie
Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
19.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Lamm, Benedikt
Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Finale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Bernstein, Johannes
Stahl Kuze |
Sieg |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Halbfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Kreis, Eric
Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Halbfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Viet, Katharina
Rakäthe |
Sieg |
21.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Blendin, Dorothee
Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Welland, Dominik
Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Leukert, Stefan
Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Endres, Benedikt
Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
23.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Ohlemüller, Thilo
Baden verboten! |
Unentschieden |
30.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Schüttler, Alexander
Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
30.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Fazlali, Akbar
Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
04.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Klein, Bastian
Trommelfeuer |
Unentschieden |
04.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Blendin, Dorothee
Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
13.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Rieger, Alexander
BKB Team Z |
Unentschieden |
13.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Hieke, Stefan
BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
07.12.2022 TFVB-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Dependahl, Heinrich
Piranyards X |
Niederlage |
07.12.2022 TFVB-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Hood, Bernd
Piranyards X |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Ruppe, Dirk
Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Wedding, Steven
Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
11.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Waldburger, Eric
BFV aus Gründen |
Sieg |
11.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Taube, Jan
BFV aus Gründen |
Sieg |
29.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Zillmann, Heiko
Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
29.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Krämer, Jörg
Vollpfosten |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Alasad, Mahmoud
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Alagha, Abdullah
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
15.09.2021 Kreisliga 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Penner, Johann
Trümmertruppe |
Sieg |
15.09.2021 Kreisliga 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Meyer, Alexander
Trümmertruppe |
Unentschieden |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Meyer, Felix
ZIGZAG Babärz |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Schmidt, Anna
ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
30.04.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Rührmund, Timo
Stahl KuZe |
Niederlage |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Böttle, Markus
BKB Oiseaux |
Niederlage |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Möhlmann, Gerriet
BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
22.01.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Mählmann, Cord
Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
22.01.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Auler, Gerald
Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
20.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Lämmel, Philipp
BKB Hot Shots |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Rieger, Alexander
BKB Hot Shots |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Prahl, Boris
BKB Oiseaux |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Böttle, Markus
BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
13.09.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Fleischanderl, Paul
Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Sieg |
13.09.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
Knights of Ni |
Leukert, Stefan
Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Sieg |
17.04.2018 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
K.C. BallBoa |
Wecker, Jana
kollektiv unberechenbar |
Sieg |
17.04.2018 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
K.C. BallBoa |
Reimer, Francois
kollektiv unberechenbar |
Unentschieden |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Muschol, Carl
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
24.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Schneider, Isabell
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Eid, Omar
/ Alasad, Mahmoud 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Mundt, Christian
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Streubel, Lukas
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Le, Tuan Anh Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Streubel, Lukas
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Unentschieden |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Le, Tuan Anh Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wilken, Henrik Freibeuter |
Hortmann, Lucie
/ Zibell, Vanessa Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Walter, Mara
/ von Wysocki, Frank Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Muschol, Carl
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
08.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Sieg |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Hirsinger, Robin Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Sieg |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Pecora, Daniele
/ Bussek, Holger Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Unentschieden |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Hirsinger, Robin Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Niederlage |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Pecora, Daniele
/ Bussek, Holger Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Niederlage |
19.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Lamm, Benedikt
/ Fuchs, Leonie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
19.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Finale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Angermüller, Valentin
/ Söding, Martin Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Finale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Rührmund, Timo
/ Bernstein, Johannes Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Finale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Angermüller, Valentin
/ Broszka, Nils Stahl Kuze |
Sieg |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Halbfinale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Viet, Katharina
/ Schüttler, Alexander Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Halbfinale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Krause, Benjamin
/ Kreis, Eric Rakäthe |
Sieg |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Halbfinale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Viet, Katharina
/ Schüttler, Alexander Rakäthe |
Sieg |
09.07.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Halbfinale |
Bussilliat, Maximilian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Krause, Benjamin
/ Kreis, Eric Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
21.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Ropers, Niko
/ Klein, Bastian Trommelfeuer |
Unentschieden |
21.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Bui, Thuan
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
21.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Tekin, Ünal
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Ropers, Niko
/ Blendin, Dorothee Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
21.06.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Tekin, Ünal
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Bui, Thuan
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Welland, Dominik Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Schumacher, Robert
/ Willms, Oliver Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Kirschte, Pitt Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Schumacher, Robert
/ Willms, Oliver Yard Zupp Zupp und Oli |
Sieg |
10.05.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Gutsche, Florian
/ Buchta, Moritz Sparta Kuze |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Sorkhi, Reza Freibeuter |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Wilken, Henrik Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Sorkhi, Reza Freibeuter |
Schomakers, Christian
/ Ohlemüller, Thilo Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Pinnow, Ingmar Freibeuter |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Wilken, Henrik Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Pinnow, Ingmar Freibeuter |
Schomakers, Christian
/ Ohlemüller, Thilo Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
30.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Fazlali, Akbar
/ Schüttler, Alexander Rakäthe |
Sieg |
30.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Schiele, Till
/ Krause, Benjamin Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
04.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Ropers, Niko
/ Blendin, Dorothee Trommelfeuer |
Unentschieden |
04.01.2023 Bezirksliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Bui, Thuan
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
13.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Pontow, Jens
/ Rieger, Alexander BKB Team Z |
Unentschieden |
13.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Trenner, Peter
/ Perski, Michael BKB Team Z |
Sieg |
13.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Gorny, Dominic
/ Rieger, Alexander BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
13.12.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Trenner, Peter
/ Perski, Michael BKB Team Z |
Sieg |
07.12.2022 TFVB-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Hood, Bernd
/ Kelger, Jan Piranyards X |
Niederlage |
07.12.2022 TFVB-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Eisenhuth, Nicole
/ Dependahl, Heinrich Piranyards X |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Bensmann, Norman
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Unentschieden |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Dörnfelder, Anna Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Bensmann, Norman
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Streubel, Lukas Stangenfreunde Adlershof |
Sieg |
11.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tekin, Ünal
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Waldburger, Eric
/ Taube, Jan BFV aus Gründen |
Niederlage |
11.10.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Hanschen, Alexander
/ Kroehn, Phillip BFV aus Gründen |
Unentschieden |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Ulmer, Finia 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Alagha, Abdullah
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Alasad, Mahmoud
/ Ludwig, Max 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Altenhoff, Bastian
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Alagha, Abdullah
/ Ulmer, Finia 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
15.09.2021 Kreisliga 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Schneider, Isabell Freibeuter |
Meyer, Alexander
/ Liersch, Alexander Trümmertruppe |
Sieg |
15.09.2021 Kreisliga 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Schneider, Isabell Freibeuter |
Penner, Johann
/ Lazaridis, Diogenis Trümmertruppe |
Sieg |
15.09.2021 Kreisliga 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Schneider, Isabell Freibeuter |
Meyer, Alexander
/ Liersch, Alexander Trümmertruppe |
Unentschieden |
15.09.2021 Kreisliga 1. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Schneider, Isabell Freibeuter |
Penner, Johann
/ Lazaridis, Diogenis Trümmertruppe |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Gerß, Fabian
/ Köditz, Moritz ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Markovic, Milan
/ Milz, Mikko ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Firat, Ender
/ Böhm, Robin ZIGZAG Babärz |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Markovic, Milan
/ Schmidt, Anna ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
30.04.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Bretz, Göran
/ Fabian, Daniel Stahl KuZe |
Sieg |
30.04.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Söding, Martin
/ Rutkowski, Pawel Stahl KuZe |
Unentschieden |
30.04.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Bretz, Göran
/ Fabian, Daniel Stahl KuZe |
Niederlage |
30.04.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wesberg, Marcel Knights of Ni |
Söding, Martin
/ Rutkowski, Pawel Stahl KuZe |
Unentschieden |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Sorkhi, Reza Knights of Ni |
Fluschnik, Till
/ Mundry, Michael BKB Oiseaux |
Niederlage |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Sorkhi, Reza Knights of Ni |
Böttle, Markus
/ Prahl, Boris BKB Oiseaux |
Unentschieden |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Sorkhi, Reza Knights of Ni |
Fluschnik, Till
/ Möhlmann, Gerriet BKB Oiseaux |
Sieg |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Sorkhi, Reza Knights of Ni |
Böttle, Markus
/ Prahl, Boris BKB Oiseaux |
Unentschieden |
22.01.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Pinter, Attila
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Auler, Gerald
/ Mählmann, Cord Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
22.01.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Pinter, Attila
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Hartl, Lothar
/ Stoll, Hendrik Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
22.01.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Pinter, Attila
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Auler, Gerald
/ Mählmann, Cord Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
22.01.2019 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Pinter, Attila
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Hartl, Lothar
/ Stoll, Hendrik Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
21.12.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Paulus, Katrin Knights of Ni |
Bernstein, Johannes
/ Bernstein-Derichs, Svenja Stahl KuZe |
Niederlage |
21.12.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Paulus, Katrin Knights of Ni |
Bretz, Göran
/ Heinrich, Christian Stahl KuZe |
Niederlage |
21.12.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Paulus, Katrin Knights of Ni |
Bernstein, Johannes
/ Bernstein-Derichs, Svenja Stahl KuZe |
Niederlage |
21.12.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Paulus, Katrin Knights of Ni |
Bretz, Göran
/ Heinrich, Christian Stahl KuZe |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Pontow, Jens
/ Rieger, Alexander BKB Hot Shots |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Gorny, Dominic
/ Dittwald, Benjamin BKB Hot Shots |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Jung, Philipp
/ Hieke, Stefan BKB Hot Shots |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Gorny, Dominic
/ Lämmel, Philipp BKB Hot Shots |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Böttle, Markus
/ Prahl, Boris BKB Oiseaux |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Möhlmann, Gerriet
/ Mundry, Michael BKB Oiseaux |
Unentschieden |
07.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Böttle, Markus
/ Prahl, Boris BKB Oiseaux |
Niederlage |
07.11.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Möhlmann, Gerriet
/ Mundry, Michael BKB Oiseaux |
Niederlage |
13.09.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Kirschte, Pitt
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Fleischanderl, Paul Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Niederlage |
13.09.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Kirschte, Pitt
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Leukert, Stefan
/ Fuchs, Josef Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Niederlage |
13.09.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Russell, Pit
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Schatz, Fabian
/ Hirsinger, Robin Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Niederlage |
13.09.2018 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Russell, Pit
/ Paulus, Joachim Knights of Ni |
Leukert, Stefan
/ Strehle, Marcel Christophs Nonames ausm Yard |
Niederlage |
17.04.2018 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Bassir, Eneyde
/ Paulus, Joachim K.C. BallBoa |
Blank, Felix
/ Neuß, Adrian kollektiv unberechenbar |
Niederlage |
17.04.2018 Bezirksliga B Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Bassir, Eneyde
/ Paulus, Joachim K.C. BallBoa |
Reimer, Francois
/ Wecker, Jana kollektiv unberechenbar |
Unentschieden |