Spieler > Ufert, Denise |
---|
Ufert, Denise |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
Tante Käthe Kickergemeinschaft "TKKG" e.V. |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-2101 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2022/2023 | |
CKC IV | Bezirksliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2019/2020 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2019/2020 |
2018/2019 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga C Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2018/2019, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017/2018 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga A Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Lamm, Benedikt
Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
25.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Binninger, Michael
Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Paulus, Joachim
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Sorkhi, Reza
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Bensmann, Norman
Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Stanković, Goran
Stangenfreunde |
Unentschieden |
27.02.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Endres, Benedikt
Baden verboten |
Niederlage |
27.02.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Schomakers, Christian
Baden verboten |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Becking, Christian
Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Zimmermann, Stefan
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Wilnauer, David
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Wojtaszek, Thomas
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Reichelt, Felix
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Klein, Bastian
Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Ropers, Niko
Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Sorkhi, Reza
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Ly, Chi-Dong
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
07.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Ruppe, Dirk
Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
07.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Schriever, Marc
Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Langer, Guido
Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Stengel, Rainer
Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Mahnke, Miriam
Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Reisenleitner, Albert
Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
07.05.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
De Nobile, Konstantin
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
07.05.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Wiedfeld, Keno
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
22.03.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Strungies, Sebastian
BastYards |
Niederlage |
22.03.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Kloß, Andre
BastYards |
Niederlage |
25.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Friebe, Till
Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
25.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Morik, Marco
Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
10.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Lange, Peter
Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
13.12.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Salvador, Ramón
Kick die Henne |
Niederlage |
13.12.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Schneider, Tobias
Kick die Henne |
Sieg |
26.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Leda, Ilja
cassio Rangers |
Sieg |
26.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Facius, Julia
cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
17.05.2018 Kreisliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
CKC IV |
Neumann, Sebastian
KinderYarden |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Varli, Cedrik
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
25.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
25.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Zibell, Vanessa
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
25.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Alagha, Abdullah
/ Hartl, Lothar Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Redjepov, Safet
/ Schüttler, Alexander Rakäthe |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Alagha, Abdullah
/ Hartl, Lothar Rakäthe |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Redjepov, Safet
/ Schüttler, Alexander Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Pinnow, Ingmar
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Unentschieden |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Paulus, Joachim Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Stanković, Goran
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Stanković, Goran
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
27.02.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Mohamed, Ibrahim Baden verboten |
Sieg |
27.02.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Rembowski, Nic
/ Schomakers, Christian Baden verboten |
Niederlage |
27.02.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Mohamed, Ibrahim Baden verboten |
Sieg |
27.02.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Achtelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Rembowski, Nic
/ Fülter, Saskia Baden verboten |
Sieg |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Lesnik, Michael
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Albert, Jens
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Albert, Jens
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Wilnauer, David 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Wilnauer, David 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Lotfollah, Teymur
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Scherer, David
/ Teuchert, Antonia Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Lotfollah, Teymur
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Scherer, David
/ Teuchert, Antonia Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Woldt, Shawn
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Blendin, Dorothee
/ Ropers, Niko Trommelfeuer |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Bui, Thuan
/ Steiner, Marius Trommelfeuer |
Unentschieden |
24.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Blendin, Dorothee
/ Klein, Bastian Trommelfeuer |
Sieg |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Korge, David
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Kock, Ira
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Sieg |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
07.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Müller, Mitja Maurice CKC IV |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Schriever, Marc Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
07.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Müller, Mitja Maurice CKC IV |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
07.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Müller, Mitja Maurice CKC IV |
Schriever, Marc
/ Le, Tuan Anh Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
07.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Müller, Mitja Maurice CKC IV |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Schmidt, Anna
/ Lockington, James T. ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Böhm, Robin
/ Lohmiller, Thomas ZIGZAG Babärz |
Sieg |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Schmidt, Anna
/ Lockington, James T. ZIGZAG Babärz |
Unentschieden |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Böhm, Robin
/ Lohmiller, Thomas ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
12.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Bernecker, Wolfgang Aufbaugegner |
Niederlage |
12.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Rudoll, Marc
/ Klung, Léon Aufbaugegner |
Niederlage |
12.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Bernecker, Wolfgang Aufbaugegner |
Unentschieden |
12.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Rudoll, Marc
/ Klung, Léon Aufbaugegner |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Ökcü, Ekrem
/ Kähler, Matti Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Langer, Guido
/ Stengel, Rainer Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Ökcü, Ekrem
/ Kähler, Matti Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Langer, Guido
/ Gerfil Wagner, Peter Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Mahnke, Miriam
/ Klötzer, Martin Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Blome, Constantin
/ Reisenleitner, Albert Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Mahnke, Miriam
/ Klötzer, Martin Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Sieg |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 24. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Blome, Constantin
/ Reisenleitner, Albert Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
29.08.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Fischer, Julian
/ Schnieber, Stefan Ballistiker |
Sieg |
29.08.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Wetzel, Thilo
/ Hermann, Sven Ballistiker |
Niederlage |
07.05.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Steinert, Geza
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
07.05.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
De Nobile, Konstantin
/ Dejoks, Finn Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
22.03.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Strungies, Sebastian
/ Biehle, Sebastian BastYards |
Niederlage |
22.03.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Kloß, Andre BastYards |
Niederlage |
22.03.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Strungies, Sebastian
/ Geitner, Ina BastYards |
Niederlage |
22.03.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Ludwig, Max
/ Kloß, Andre BastYards |
Niederlage |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Leda, Ilja
/ Spindler, Tara Zoe cassio Rangers |
Unentschieden |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Klinkenstein, Leonard
/ Rudoll, Marc cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Leda, Ilja
/ Spindler, Tara Zoe cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
14.02.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 12. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Klinkenstein, Leonard
/ Rudoll, Marc cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
25.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Friebe, Till
/ Morik, Marco Pistol Shrimps |
Sieg |
25.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Becker, Vincent
/ Scheer, Jan Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
25.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Friebe, Till
/ Kreis, Eric Pistol Shrimps |
Unentschieden |
25.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Becker, Vincent
/ Kraffert, Joseph Pistol Shrimps |
Niederlage |
10.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
De Nobile, Konstantin
/ Tsevelev, Roman Dynamo Durstig |
Sieg |
10.01.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Wiedfeld, Keno
/ Lange, Peter Dynamo Durstig |
Niederlage |
13.12.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Vinmiandi, Gianni
/ Alonso, Jorge Kick die Henne |
Niederlage |
13.12.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Stahlkopf, Daniel
/ Salvador, Ramón Kick die Henne |
Niederlage |
13.12.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Alonso, Jorge
/ Vinmiandi, Gianni Kick die Henne |
Niederlage |
13.12.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Schneider, Tobias
/ Stahlkopf, Daniel Kick die Henne |
Niederlage |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Akin, Serkan
/ Fricke, Manuel BKB Team Z |
Unentschieden |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Trenner, Peter
/ Dogadov, Sergej BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Akin, Serkan
/ Fricke, Manuel BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
29.11.2018 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Trenner, Peter
/ Dogadov, Sergej BKB Team Z |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Stengel, Rainer
/ Schäfer, Thorne Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Kuhnigk, Jan-Martin
/ Tschentscher, Dirk Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
20.11.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Dunkake, Johann
/ Stengel, Rainer Rainer Wahnsinn |
Unentschieden |
20.11.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Kuhnigk, Jan-Martin
/ Tschentscher, Dirk Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
01.11.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Strungies, Sebastian
/ Biehle, Sebastian BastYards |
Niederlage |
01.11.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Kloß, Andre
/ Ludwig, Max BastYards |
Niederlage |
26.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Mundry, Johannes
/ Spindler, Tara Zoe cassio Rangers |
Sieg |
26.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Klinkenstein, Leonard
/ Facius, Julia cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
26.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Spindler, Tara Zoe
/ Leda, Ilja cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
26.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Klinkenstein, Leonard
/ Rudoll, Marc cassio Rangers |
Niederlage |
11.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Kroehn, Phillip
/ Schröder-Rieck, Jessica Die 7 3/4 ? |
Sieg |
11.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Lange, Santino
/ Taube, Jan Die 7 3/4 ? |
Sieg |
11.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Kroehn, Phillip
/ Küster, Felix Die 7 3/4 ? |
Niederlage |
11.09.2018 Kreisliga C Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Ufert, Denise
/ Endres, Benedikt CKC IV |
Lange, Santino
/ Taube, Jan Die 7 3/4 ? |
Niederlage |