Spieler > Lubert, Jan |
---|
Lubert, Jan |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Fortuna Kickerkombinat |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-2361 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
Kickteuchallee | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2022/2023 | |
Kickteuchallee | Bezirksliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Breitenbach, Matthias
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Wilnauer, David
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
28.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Krüger, Marcel
BKB Pirates |
Unentschieden |
28.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Waldburger, Eric
BKB Pirates |
Niederlage |
09.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Zibell, Vanessa
Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Kaiser, Katharina
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Hentschel, Rene
BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
18.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Klodner, Kolja
Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Otto, Alexander
Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
20.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Frembgen, Milan
Megapeng |
Niederlage |
20.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Gerner, Oliver
Megapeng |
Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Mundt, Christian
CKC IV |
Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
Kickteuchallee |
Walter, Sebastian
CKC IV |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
26.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Varli, Cedrik
/ Lamm, Benedikt Pink Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
12.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Pinnow, Ingmar
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
12.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Wilnauer, David 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Wilnauer, David 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
12.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Flunk, Alexander
/ Eid, Omar 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Lesnik, Michael
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Mundt, Christian
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Sieg |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Sieg |
04.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Kommer, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Bensmann, Norman
/ Krüger, Oliver Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
04.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Le, Tuan Anh
/ Stanković, Goran Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
04.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Bensmann, Norman
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
04.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Le, Tuan Anh
/ Stanković, Goran Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
28.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Lange, Santino
/ Waldburger, Eric BKB Pirates |
Niederlage |
28.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Facius, Julia
/ Krüger, Melvin BKB Pirates |
Niederlage |
28.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Lange, Santino
/ Waldburger, Eric BKB Pirates |
Unentschieden |
28.01.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Sechzehntelfinale |
Becking, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Facius, Julia
/ Krüger, Melvin BKB Pirates |
Niederlage |
09.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Albert, Jens Kickteuchallee |
Fuchs, Leonie
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
09.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Albert, Jens Kickteuchallee |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
19.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Eberz, Peter Kickteuchallee |
Ulmer, Finia
/ Vogelmann, Leonard 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
19.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
16.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Albert, Jens
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Hentschel, Rene
/ Klär, Nick BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
16.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Albert, Jens
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Kaiser, Katharina
/ Sperling, Pascal BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
08.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Rachau, Michael
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Sieg |
08.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Müller, Mitja Maurice
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Sieg |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Biener, Martin
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Hentschel, Rene
/ Sperling, Pascal BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Biener, Martin
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Klär, Nick
/ Kaiser, Katharina BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Biener, Martin
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Hentschel, Rene
/ Sperling, Pascal BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Biener, Martin
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Klär, Nick
/ Kaiser, Katharina BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Unentschieden |
18.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Eberz, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Büchler, Anka
/ Schwedler, Wolf Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
18.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Eberz, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Ernst, Mathias
/ Klodner, Kolja Yard aber fair |
Unentschieden |
18.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Eberz, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Hartmann, Mark
/ Schwedler, Wolf Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
18.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 25. Spieltag |
Eberz, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Stolze, Frank
/ Klodner, Kolja Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Albert, Jens
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Goerden, Uli
/ Elahi, Darius Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 23. Spieltag |
Albert, Jens
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Ketteler, Janosch
/ Otto, Alexander Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
20.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Biener, Martin Kickteuchallee |
Balke, Sina
/ Noack, Mascha Megapeng |
Sieg |
20.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Kommer, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Frembgen, Milan
/ Günther, Peter Megapeng |
Niederlage |
20.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Kommer, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Gerner, Oliver
/ Obendorf, Tillmann Megapeng |
Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Mundt, Christian
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Schunk, Theresa
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
16.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Eberz, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Klung, Léon
/ Rudoll, Marc Aufbaugegner |
Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Eberz, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Bernecker, Wolfgang Aufbaugegner |
Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Kommer, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Klung, Léon
/ Rudoll, Marc Aufbaugegner |
Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Kommer, Christian
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Hübner, Raoul
/ Bernecker, Wolfgang Aufbaugegner |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Neums, Lennart
/ Karancsi, Kevin Zimt & Zunder |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Brüggesch, Alex
/ Schilling, Ingo Zimt & Zunder |
Sieg |
19.02.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Eberz, Peter Kickteuchallee |
Blome, Constantin
/ Stuber, Thomas Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Niederlage |
19.02.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 17. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Scherpe, Knut Kickteuchallee |
Woeste, Thomas
/ Reisenleitner, Albert Kommando Erwin Kostedde |
Unentschieden |
02.02.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Biener, Martin Kickteuchallee |
Böhm, Robin
/ Meyer, Felix ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
02.02.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Biener, Martin Kickteuchallee |
Milz, Mikko
/ Lohmiller, Thomas ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
31.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Fleckstein, Theo
/ Buchta, Moritz Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
31.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Haußmann, Georg
/ Hagen, Kai Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
31.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Fleckstein, Theo
/ Buchta, Moritz Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
31.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Lubert, Jan
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Alsaadi, Hussein
/ Hagen, Kai Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |